Airport Name : Baptist Medical Center

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO69

Latitude : 39.00611

Longitude : -94.57718

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:31

No weather available for Baptist Medical Center