Airport Name : Barkley Rgnl

Other Name : Paducah

ICAO : KPAH

IATA : PAH

FAA : PAH

Latitude : 37.060833

Longitude : -88.77375

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 14:16

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

KPAH 291726Z 2918/3018 VRB03KT P6SM BKN200 FM292200 31005KT P6SM -RA OVC100 FM300600 34014G23KT P6SM VCSH OVC019 FM300900 33017G29KT P6SM OVC018 FM301100 33016G24KT P6SM OVC020 FM301700 32015G23KT P6SM BKN035

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KPAH 291953Z 00000KT 10SM OVC100 11/01 A2995 RMK AO2 SLP142 T01110006

KPAH 291853Z 27005KT 5SM HZ BKN110 11/01 A2998 RMK AO2 SLP153 T01060011

KPAH 291753Z 29005KT 10SM CLR 11/02 A3000 RMK AO2 SLP161 T01060017 10106 21017 57024

KPAH 291653Z 00000KT 10SM CLR 09/01 A3003 RMK AO2 SLP173 T00890011

To Charter a Jet Click here.