Airport Name : Barnett Airpark

Other Name : Blanchester

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OA3

Latitude : 39.33339

Longitude : -83.85548

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 02:31

No weather available for Barnett Airpark

To Charter a Jet Click here.