Airport Name : Bartos Farm

Other Name : Lubbock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 47XS

Latitude : 33.4725

Longitude : -101.7853

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 10:08

No weather available for Bartos Farm