Airport Name : Basa AB

Other Name : Floridablanca

ICAO : RPUF

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 14.986527

Longitude : 120.4925

Country : Philippines

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 21:07

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.