Airport Name : Bat Cave Field

Other Name : Garden Ridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS55

Latitude : 29.67189

Longitude : -98.30446

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 10:31

No weather available for Bat Cave Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.