Airport Name : Bates Airpark

Other Name : Omaha

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9NE6

Latitude : 41.33833

Longitude : -96.08807

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:48

No weather available for Bates Airpark