Airport Name : Battle Creek

Other Name : Oconomowoc

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WN46

Latitude : 43.06751

Longitude : -88.50871

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:26

No weather available for Battle Creek