Airport Name : Battlefield

Other Name : Gettysburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PA14

Latitude : 39.78482

Longitude : -77.25665

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:42

No weather available for Battlefield