Airport Name : Baugh Flight Park

Other Name : Avilla

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO16

Latitude : 37.16394

Longitude : -94.16827

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 01:07

No weather available for Baugh Flight Park

To Charter a Jet Click here.