Airport Name : Bay Field

Other Name : Stapleton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9NE7

Latitude : 41.43333

Longitude : -100.4837

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 05:45

No weather available for Bay Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.