Airport Name : Baylor Medical Center

Other Name : Waxahachie

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 02TE

Latitude : 32.38792

Longitude : -96.86417

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 05:57

No weather available for Baylor Medical Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.