Airport Name : Beckett Farm

Other Name : Tularosa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NM28

Latitude : 33.05703

Longitude : -106.0253

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:29

No weather available for Beckett Farm