Airport Name : Bed-Ah-Wick Field

Other Name : Princeton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1WI3

Latitude : 43.84998

Longitude : -89.11678

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 09:55

No weather available for Bed-Ah-Wick Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.