Airport Name : Bedson's Land Base

Other Name : Honeoye Falls

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 52NY

Latitude : 42.93062

Longitude : -77.64417

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 09:52

No weather available for Bedson's Land Base

To Charter a Jet Click here.