Airport Name : Benbyre Farm

Other Name : Alligerville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2NY8

Latitude : 41.80342

Longitude : -74.18292

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 09:26

No weather available for Benbyre Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.