Airport Name : Bendix

Other Name : Southfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3MI8

Latitude : 42.48059

Longitude : -83.2477

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 10:20

No weather available for Bendix

To Charter a Jet Click here.