Airport Name : Benedick

Other Name : Three Oaks

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4MI6

Latitude : 41.85782

Longitude : -86.61446

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 04:11

No weather available for Benedick