Airport Name : Benedict Airpark

Other Name : Roswell

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NM20

Latitude : 33.25205

Longitude : -104.4425

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Benedict Airpark