Airport Name : Benes Service

Other Name : Valparaiso

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 02NE

Latitude : 41.07445

Longitude : -96.90447

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 02:49

No weather available for Benes Service