Airport Name : Benewah Community Hospital

Other Name : St Maries

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ID14

Latitude : 47.31408

Longitude : -116.5674

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 22:45

No weather available for Benewah Community Hospital