Airport Name : Benger Air Park

Other Name : Friona

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : Q54

Latitude : 34.65423

Longitude : -102.6919

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 10:54

No weather available for Benger Air Park

To Charter a Jet Click here.