Airport Name : Benito Salas

Other Name : Neiva Benito Sal

ICAO : SKNV

IATA : NVA

FAA :

Latitude : 2.95015

Longitude : -75.294

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 10:38

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.