Airport Name : Benjamin Franklin

Other Name : Godley

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 59TX

Latitude : 32.48722

Longitude : -97.49028

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 10:38

No weather available for Benjamin Franklin

To Charter a Jet Click here.