Airport Name : Benjamin Rivera Noriega

Other Name : Isla De Culebra

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CPX

Latitude : 18.31329

Longitude : -65.30432

Country : Puerto Rico

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 11:46

No weather available for Benjamin Rivera Noriega

To Charter a Jet Click here.