Airport Name : Bensen Airstrip

Other Name : Horace

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0NA2

Latitude : 46.7658

Longitude : -96.9287

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 08:56

No weather available for Bensen Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.