Airport Name : Berg Field

Other Name : Northwood

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 72ND

Latitude : 47.6611

Longitude : -97.59203

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 19:15

No weather available for Berg Field