Airport Name : Berkeley Township Police

Other Name : Bayville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0NJ1

Latitude : 39.90734

Longitude : -74.23486

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:43

No weather available for Berkeley Township Police

To Charter a Jet Click here.