Airport Name : Berlin

Other Name : Oceanway

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FL21

Latitude : 30.46302

Longitude : -81.6151

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:06

No weather available for Berlin