Airport Name : Berling

Other Name : Mooresville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN22

Latitude : 39.60366

Longitude : -86.44167

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:38

No weather available for Berling