Airport Name : Bert Walter Berkowitz

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MO4

Latitude : 39.08528

Longitude : -94.57384

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:46

No weather available for Bert Walter Berkowitz