Airport Name : Bethal

Other Name : Jacksonville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 13XS

Latitude : 34.93537

Longitude : -92.19209

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 08:12

No weather available for Bethal

To Charter a Jet Click here.