Airport Name : Bethel-Lake Wylie

Other Name : York

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC08

Latitude : 35.05014

Longitude : -81.1373

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 00:05

No weather available for Bethel-Lake Wylie

To Charter a Jet Click here.