Airport Name : Betoambari

Other Name : Bau Bau

ICAO : WAWB

IATA : BUW

FAA :

Latitude : -5.486875

Longitude : 122.569047

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 13:23

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.