Airport Name : Betsie River Airstrip

Other Name : Thompsonville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 23MI

Latitude : 44.57361

Longitude : -85.88897

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:12

No weather available for Betsie River Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.