Airport Name : Bieber Field

Other Name : North Lima

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4OH3

Latitude : 40.98306

Longitude : -80.70111

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 03:03

No weather available for Bieber Field