Airport Name : Bieber's

Other Name : North Lima

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OI76

Latitude : 40.98444

Longitude : -80.69111

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:47

No weather available for Bieber's