Airport Name : Big Eye

Other Name : Agana Guam

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : HI47

Latitude : 13.49806

Longitude : 144.805

Country : Guam

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 21:04

No weather available for Big Eye

To Charter a Jet Click here.