Airport Name : Bivins

Other Name : Waycross

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : GA47

Latitude : 31.18522

Longitude : -82.27346

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 18:44

No weather available for Bivins

To Charter a Jet Click here.