Airport Name : Black Mark Strip

Other Name : Lewisville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5TX4

Latitude : 33.03345

Longitude : -97.06696

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 18:03

No weather available for Black Mark Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.