Airport Name : Blackcreek International

Other Name : Middleburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 71FD

Latitude : 30.07389

Longitude : -81.81583

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 01:37

No weather available for Blackcreek International

To Charter a Jet Click here.