Airport Name : Blackinton

Other Name : Valley Center

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2CA4

Latitude : 33.25892

Longitude : -117.0923

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 17:14

No weather available for Blackinton

To Charter a Jet Click here.