Airport Name : Blackwater Airfield

Other Name : Munson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8FD3

Latitude : 30.87769

Longitude : -86.8544

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 18:46

No weather available for Blackwater Airfield

To Charter a Jet Click here.