Airport Name : Blackwater Creek

Other Name : Plant City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9FD2

Latitude : 28.13696

Longitude : -82.14648

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 00:02

No weather available for Blackwater Creek

To Charter a Jet Click here.