Airport Name : Blackwell Land Company Inc

Other Name : Lost Hills

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 73L

Latitude : 35.63635

Longitude : -120.0093

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 22:19

No weather available for Blackwell Land Company Inc

To Charter a Jet Click here.