Airport Name : Blackwood Airpark

Other Name : Cleburne

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TX46

Latitude : 32.40959

Longitude : -97.38724

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 00:41

No weather available for Blackwood Airpark

To Charter a Jet Click here.