Airport Name : Blagnac

Other Name : Toulouse Blagnac

ICAO : LFBO

IATA : TLS

FAA :

Latitude : 43.629075

Longitude : 1.363819

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:56

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LFBO 010500Z 0106/0212 12012KT 9999 SCT016 PROB40 TEMPO 0106/0108 BKN014 BECMG 0109/0111 13016G27KT CAVOK BECMG 0119/0121 12012KT TEMPO 0208/0212 13015G25KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFBO 010630Z AUTO 12013KT 9999 FEW018 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO BKN014

LFBO 010600Z AUTO 13013KT 9999 BKN018 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO BKN014

LFBO 010530Z AUTO 12013KT 9999 BKN018 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO 13016G27KT BKN014

LFBO 010500Z AUTO 13010KT 100V160 9999 BKN017 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO 13016G27KT BKN014

LFBO 010430Z AUTO 12010KT 9999 OVC018 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO 13016G27KT BKN014

LFBO 010400Z AUTO 13011KT 9999 BKN019 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO 13016G27KT BKN014

LFBO 010330Z AUTO 12010KT 090V150 CAVOK 10/07 Q1023 TEMPO 13016G27KT BKN014

LFBO 010300Z AUTO 12010KT 090V170 CAVOK 10/06 Q1023 TEMPO 13016G27KT BKN014

To Charter a Jet Click here.