Airport Name : Blagnac

Other Name : Toulouse Blagnac

ICAO : LFBO

IATA : TLS

FAA :

Latitude : 43.629075

Longitude : 1.363819

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 02:35

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LFBO 182300Z 1900/2006 VRB03KT CAVOK PROB30 TEMPO 1900/1903 FEW090CB PROB40 TEMPO 1904/1907 BKN007

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFBO 190030Z AUTO 15003KT CAVOK 24/15 Q1017 TEMPO FEW090CB

LFBO 190000Z AUTO 18005KT CAVOK 25/15 Q1017 TEMPO FEW090CB

LFBO 182330Z AUTO 21006KT CAVOK 25/14 Q1017 TEMPO FEW090CB

LFBO 182300Z AUTO 20005KT CAVOK 26/14 Q1017 TEMPO FEW090CB

LFBO 182230Z AUTO 16002KT CAVOK 27/13 Q1017 TEMPO FEW090CB

LFBO 182200Z AUTO 15004KT CAVOK 27/14 Q1017 NOSIG

LFBO 182130Z AUTO 14005KT CAVOK 28/14 Q1018 NOSIG

LFBO 182100Z AUTO 15008KT CAVOK 28/15 Q1018 NOSIG