Airport Name : Blair Lake

Other Name : Fairbanks

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2AK1

Latitude : 64.36374

Longitude : -147.3638

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 16:28

No weather available for Blair Lake

To Charter a Jet Click here.