Airport Name : Blair Strip

Other Name : Hanford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : Q71

Latitude : 36.27523

Longitude : -119.6407

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 21:29

No weather available for Blair Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.